赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
波兰甲 |
20:45 | 下半场 |
梅莱茨钢铁 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯 |
|
哈萨超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
乌拉甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
米拉玛 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
冰岛乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
奥运男足 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
多米尼加共和国U23 |
VS |
西班牙U23 |
|
马来超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
彭亨 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 推迟 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 推迟 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
白俄甲 |
21:00 | 推迟 |
利达 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
普西特 |
VS |
埃尔维斯B队 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
奇芬 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
亚特兰提斯B |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
芬乙 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
迈帕 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
俄女超 |
21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
芬女超 |
21:00 | 下半场 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡利卡 |
VS |
米哈洛夫采 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
洛桑 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯青年队 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
里加FCB队 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
秘女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚沃FC女足 |
VS |
阿亚库乔女足 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
团结队 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
SV威尔登 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
达利斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马竞 |
VS |
努曼西亚 |
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
特伦钦 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK柯西斯 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
利纳雷斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
利尔斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
安托法加斯塔 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |